Štartová listina

Prihlásení účastníci na R100 v roku 2021

101.PavolSlodičákSlovensky GrobMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
102.JánŽILASvaty JurMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
103.MartinaBellušováŠK Kriváň Liptovská OndrašováZSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
104.MarekHodákBUC TEAMMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
105.MichaelaPandulovaSpeed4dogsZSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
106.LászlóFrischLacko Trail Hevesi SEMHUNNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
107.JanSameliakNitraMSkNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
108.MarkoPavlíkKošiceMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
109.Adrian GrunertSalamunMSRNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
110.Vladimír GrešnerHumenné MSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
111.JúliaBatmendijnováSeverný živloplazZSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
112.DariuszRychlickiPogromcy kilometrówMPOLNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
113.VladoFrickýBarRan TeamMSRNocľah: NIEzaplatené
114.MiroslavHanusMartinMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
115.PeterKnížatprocycling.skMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
116.MichalKačmárSCRMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
117.LuciaDančišinováSlovak Ultra Trail TeamZSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
118.RichardPoušVetroplachmagazin.skMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
119.JánJenčíkKST MargecanyMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
120.VladoJakubecKst ClaraMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
121.SilvesterPastuchaVítkovceMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
122.MarekKlusKošiceMSvkNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
123.MiroslavČuboňMartinMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
124.MatejOravecSlovak Ultra Trail teamMSVKNocľah: ÁNOnepotvrdené
125.PeterGemeranBratislavaMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
126.MarianFeňovčíkŠK KompasMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
127.MichalTurekBrnoMCZENocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
128.MichalKlinovskýULTRA Bolave nohyMSlovakiaNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
129.Rastislav VajduľákUltra Boľavé NohyMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
130.MartinMinaroviechUltraBoBMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
131.JúliusHuszthyŠK Zrýchlená turistikaMSlovenskoNocľah: ÁNOnepotvrdené
132.AndreaBallovaZibrica timZSvkNocľah: ÁNOnepotvrdené
133.MarekNemečekMalokarpatskí bežciMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
134.TomášKišvinceŠK Bear Foot PoľanaMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
135.MilanHlavatýPreživší starciMSlovakiaNocľah: NIEzaplatené
136.JánOndrejkovič106MSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
137.PeterOndreasDive Svine Racing TeamMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
138.MatúšSipkoŠK Kriváň Liptovská OndrašováMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
139.PatrikHrotekDohory.skMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
140.MartinHorčíkULTRA Boľavé nohyMSvkNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
141.JanPástorBK Pesa MSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
142.JozefOslovičLipanyMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
143.ErikaFlekáčováKošiceZSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
144.ŠtefanGregorBŠK Banská BystricaMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
145.JanaBulíčkováJihlavaZCZENocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
146.StanislavaDrdákováBratislavaZSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
147.VeronikaHudecováLiptovský HrádokZSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
148.MichalHúskaŠK Kriváň Liptovská OndrašováMSVKNocľah: NIEnepotvrdené



Prihlásení účastníci na R66 v roku 2021

1.MariánŠimaOáza KošiceMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
2.MichalHelcmanSlovensky GrobMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
3.PetraŠtócováLangstreckenschneckenZSRNocľah: NIEzaplatené
4.LenkaKlusovaPredmierZSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
5.Peter Horský Slovenský Grob MSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
6.VáclavNovotnýNalehko.comMCZENocľah: NIEnepotvrdené
7.Zuzana TarbajováActive lifeZSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
8.MichalMaternýGANRUN GánovceMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
9.VojtechŠpišákKošiceMSRNocľah: NIEzaplatené
10.MichalHolýSúľovské skalyMSlovenskoNocľah: NIEzaplatené
11.PeterKuzmaSIKOMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
12.HubertPukaStalowa WolaMPOLNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
13.JaroslavUjhelyiPúchovMSlovenskáNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
14.VáclavJarčuškaKrivjanyMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
15.EmíliaKováčikováULTRA Boľavé nohyZSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
16.JakubHerstekBarRan team BardejovMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
17.MarcelJankuraKošiceMSlovenskoNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
18.MarcelSuvákStropkovMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
19.MartinHurnýKST KremničkaMSRNocľah: NIEzaplatené
20.MarekFábryBeh LežernyMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
21.MirkaPolaščíkováKlub bežcov StropkovZSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
22.MichalKamenskyGamitec DTMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
23.IgorBudajBratislavaMSVKNocľah: ÁNOnepotvrdené
24.JuliánGulaStropkovMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
25.VladimírČeklovskýŠK Comenium MichalovceMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
26.JozefKostičRevúcaMSlovenskoNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
27.VladimírSikoraiŠK Comenium MichalovceMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
28.JakubKoradyStropkovMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
29.BorisKimakKlub Bežcov StropkovMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
30.PeterMaľaUltraBoBMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
31.MartinLažoKošiceMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
32.AlexanderKovalMTC Vysna SebastovaMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
33.JEROMEHORTELANOWWW.HTORUNNING.COMMFRANCENocľah: NIEzaplatené
34.SamuelKačmarikBK ZasRun Šarišské BohdanovceMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
35.DanielKaputaBardejovMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované