Štartová listina

Prihlásení účastníci na R100 v roku 2021

1.PavolSlodičákSlovensky GrobMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
2.JánŽILASvaty JurMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
3.MartinaBellušováŠK Kriváň Liptovská OndrašováZSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
4.MarekHodákBUC TEAMMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
5.MichalHelcmanSlovensky GrobMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
6.MichaelaPandulovaSpeed4dogsZSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
7.LenkaKlusovaPredmierZSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
8.Peter Horský Slovenský Grob MSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
9.LászlóFrischLacko Trail Hevesi SEMHUNNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
10.MatúšMarošStropkovské borsugyMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
11.JanSameliakNitraMSkNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
12.MarkoPavlíkKošiceMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
13.Adrian GrunertSalamunMSRNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
14.Vladimír GrešnerHumenné MSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
15.JúliaBatmendijnováSeverný živloplazZSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
16.DariuszRychlickiPogromcy kilometrówMPOLNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
17.DaliborDvorštiak AdamSportMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
18.MiroslavHanusMartinMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
19.PeterKnížatprocycling.skMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
20.MichalKačmárSCRMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
21.LuciaDančišinováSlovak Ultra Trail TeamZSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
22.MariaKubovaAdamsportZSvkNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
23.RichardPoušVetroplachmagazin.skMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
24.JánJenčíkKST MargecanyMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
25.VladoJakubecKst ClaraMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
26.SilvesterPastuchaVítkovceMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
27.MarekKlusKošiceMSvkNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
28.MiroslavČuboňMartinMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
29.MatejOravecSlovak Ultra Trail teamMSVKNocľah: ÁNOnepotvrdené
30.PeterGemeranBratislavaMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
31.MarianFeňovčíkŠK KompasMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
32.MichalKlinovskýULTRA Bolave nohyMSlovakiaNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
33.Rastislav VajduľákUltra Boľavé NohyMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
34.MartinMinaroviechUltraBoBMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
35.AndreaBallovaZibrica timZSvkNocľah: ÁNOnepotvrdené
36.MarekNemečekMalokarpatskí bežciMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
37.MatúšSojkaBratislavaMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
38.MirkaPolaščíkováKlub bežcov StropkovZSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
39.TomášKišvinceŠK Bear Foot PoľanaMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
40.MilanHlavatýPreživší starciMSlovakiaNocľah: NIEnepotvrdené



Prihlásení účastníci na R66 v roku 2021

1.RadovanHarachTK FilozofMSRNocľah: NIEzaplatené
2.MariánKoniarZolnaSkyrunningTeamMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
3.MariánŠimaOáza KošiceMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
4.PetraŠtócováLangstreckenschneckenZSRNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
5.VáclavNovotnýNalehko.comMCZENocľah: NIEnepotvrdené
6.VojtechTuróczyActive life team, o.z KošiceMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
7.MichalMaternýGANRUN GánovceMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
8.VojtechŠpišákKošiceMSRNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
9.AdamRusinkoDúbravskí bežciMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
10.PeterKuzmaSIKOMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
11.JaroslavUjhelyiPúchovMSlovenskáNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
12.TiborKaščákStropkovMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
13.EmíliaKováčikováULTRA Boľavé nohyZSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
14.KatarínaHorváthováBratislavaZSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
15.KatarínaAbrhámováChorvátsky GrobZSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
16.MarcelJankuraKošiceMSlovenskoNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
17.DušanČernýBratislavaMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
18.PeterNovákKlub bežcov StropkovMSlovenskoNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
19.JozefZoričákAV ŽdiarMSlovenskoNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
20.Daniela Soóšová Suchá ZSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
21.MarekFábryBeh LežernyMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
22.DamiánMockŠA KALMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované