Štartová listina

Prihlásení účastníci na Stropkovskú dvadsiatku 2018 (polmaratón)

1.TomášRákocyAC MichalovceMMASVKzaplatené
2.MichalČerveňákAC MichalovceMMASVKzaregistrované
3.ŠtefanPachotaMBK Veľke KapušanyMMBSVKzaplatené
4.LukášHorákKošiceMMASVKzaplatené
5.MartinaGiňovskáŠK pre RadosťZWESVKzaregistrované
6.BorisKimákKlub Bežcov StropkovMMASVKzaplatené
7.Ján PolončákKlub bežcov StropkovMMCSVKzaplatené
8.TomášKamasTJ TATRAN SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VESMMBSVKzaplatené
9.MarekBujňákSvidníkMMASVKzaplatené
10.ŠtefanBujňákSvidníkMMASVKzaplatené
11.MariánBačaBanami s.r.o.MMBSvkzaplatené
12.JakubBačaBanami s.r.o.MMASvkzaplatené
13.Ondrej FedorSC Road RunnersMMBSVKnepotvrdené
14.JozefKimákklub bežcov StropkovMMBSVKzaplatené
15.ValériaKimákováklub bežcov StropkovZWGSVKzaplatené
16.KatarínaVojačekBK SteelZWFSVKzaregistrované
17.FrantišekJeňoAC MichalovceMMCSVKzaregistrované
18.ZlatkaSemanováO5-Bezecky Klub Furca KosiceZWGSVKzaregistrované
19.ErikaOndrijováMTC Vyšná ŠebastováZWFSVKzaplatené
20.PeterBacikO5-Bezecky Klub Furca KosiceMMDSVKzaplatené
21.MonikaIhnatováActive lifeZWGSVKzaregistrované
22.MartinTelepunBK Steel KošiceMMASRnepotvrdené
23.JozefLörinco5 BK Furča - KošiceMMASVKzaplatené
24.ImrichMihoko5 BK Furča - KošiceMMDSVKzaplatené
25.AntonKarasinskyStropkovMMASVKzaplatené
26.KatarinaHockovaSandalZWESvkzaplatené
27.FrantišekPastorKošiceMMASVKzaplatené
28.AlžbetaTiszováTMS Internationa KošiceZWGSVKnepotvrdené
29.TiborTiszaBelle Export-Import KošiceMMDSVIzaplatené
30.PeterPribičkoŽSR KošiceMMDSVKzaregistrované
31.AndreaRakackáActive life ZWFSVKzaregistrované
32.IvetaHudákováMBO StrážskeZWGSVKzaplatené
33.JánMurdzikKlub biatlonu BukovceMMCSVKzaplatené
34.JaroBalážActive Life KošiceMMDSVKzaplatené
35.LadislavRadaMBO StrážskeMMDSVKzaplatené
36.BeátaKopčákováMetropol košiceZWESVKzaplatené
37.LuciaMarošováStropkovZWESVKzaplatené
38.MatúšMarošStropkovMMASVKzaplatené
39.VladimírLukčoNováčanyMMCSVKzaregistrované
40.JánDemčákMBO StrážskeMMCSVKzaplatené
41.JánRohaľMBO StrážskeMMBSVKzaplatené
42.KarolHonschMichalovceMMBSVKzaplatené
43.SoňaMacejákováPriatelia behu ležérneho,Adidas runners BratislavaZWGSVKzaregistrované
44.JozefKováčAC MichalovceMMASVKzaplatené
45.MichalHajdukKST Beskyd SvidnikMMCSlovenskonepotvrdené
46.JuliánTkáčMichalovceMMBSVKzaplatené
47.ErikOnofrejO5 Bežecký klub Furča KošiceMMASVKzaregistrované
48.ĽubošKirvalStrážskeMMCSVKzaregistrované
49.Vladimír SikoraiŠK Comenium MichalovceMMASVKzaplatené
50.KatarínaSikoraiLastomírZWESVKzaplatené
51.JakubDankoAC MichalovceMMASVKzaplatené
52.DušanGoliašJaklovceMMBSVKzaregistrované
53.SergejMindošSvidníkMMCSVKzaplatené
54.JozefFencikMBO StrážskeMMASVKzaregistrované
55.AlenaFarkasovaAC MichalovceZWESRnepotvrdené
56.VladimírHirjakAC MichalovceMMDSlovenskozaplatené
57.JaroslavPavlovAC MichalovceMMCSlovenskozaplatené
58.Bc.RóbertMajdaVrútky - FEI STU Bratislava - Katedra TelekomunikáMMBSVKzaplatené
59.Ivana ŠestákováAC Michalovce ZWESVKzaregistrované
60.LórántGabriMBK Veľké KapušanyMMASVKzaregistrované
61.AndrejAntalKošiceMMASVKzaregistrované
62.MichalKostikCerninaMMCSVKzaplatené
63.MartinParilákKlub bežcov StropkovMMASVKzaplatené
64.DanicaBožováBežecký klub Poprad/ Svit MierovkaZWGSRzaplatené
65.MilanŠoltýsBežecký klub PopradMMBSRzaregistrované
66.ĽudmilaFalisováAC MichalovceZWGSlovenskozaplatené
67.VladimírBaloghTj Obal servis KošiceMMCSVKnepotvrdené
68.PavolDubovskýŠK PodbielMMCSVKzaplatené
69.PavolMadárTJ Obal servis KošiceMMDSVKzaplatené
70.TerezaVargováNature decorZWFSVKzaregistrované
71.PeterKohútMARAS teamMMBSVKzaregistrované
72.DanielGašparovičPrešovMMBSVKzaregistrované
73.JánDzuraMichalovceMMASVKzaregistrované
74.Radoslav SýkoraAC MichalovceMMASVKzaplatené
75.AntonHimičProRun MoldavaMMDSVKzaregistrované
76.AdriánVavrekDulova VesMMASVKnepotvrdené
77.MichalIvančoŠK BanskéMMBSVKnepotvrdené
78.ĽubomírPavlovAC MichalovceMMCSVKzaregistrované
79.JozefVargaNW-Runinng ZáborskéMMBsvkzaplatené
80.AlenaFarkašováAC MichalovceZWESVKnepotvrdené



Prihlásení účastníci na Stropkovskú desiatku 2018 (10km)

1.RomanPopikMaras teamMM10SKzaplatené
2.JanaBlanárováSHErunsZW10SVKzaregistrované
3.JakubŠtofilaKošiceMM10SVKzaregistrované
4.MartinSivuľkaTJ Mier KamienkaMM10SVKzaplatené
5.LenkaDutkováŠK pre RadosťMM10SVKzaregistrované
6.DamiánPolončákKlub bežcov StropkovMM10SVKzaplatené
7.StanislavaBuchalováSvidníkZW10SVKzaplatené
8.Erika BačováBanami s.r.o.ZW10Svkzaplatené
9.NatašaCuperováSvidníkZW10Svkzaplatené
10.AndrejHalčíkBeh zdraviMM10SVKzaplatené
11.ZuzanaOndovčáková-ZW10SVKzaplatené
12.DávidDurillaNO-TAK bike team StropkovMM10SVKzaplatené
13.JozefGrigeľStropkovMM10SVKzaplatené
14.JozefVaškoOVB StropkovMM10SVKzaplatené
15.PetraPetnuchovaActive life ZW10SVKzaregistrované
16.SimonaBabinskáChotčaZW10SVKzaregistrované
17.KarolKunecSninaMM10SKVzaplatené
18.JanaKunecováGironaZW10SKVzaplatené
19.EduardPaňkoKB StropkovMM10SVKzaregistrované
20.EduardPaňkoKB StropkovMM10SVKzaregistrované
21.RadoslavPaňkoKB StropkovMM10SVKnepotvrdené
22.OndrejBabjákStropkovMM10SVKzaplatené
23.LuciaMiškovskáPrešov-ĽuboticeZW10SVKzaplatené
24.JurajMiškovskýPrešov-ĽuboticeMM10SVKzaplatené
25.Zuzana VaškováOVB StropkovZW10SVKzaplatené
26.LenkaDemjanováStropkovZW10SKVzaplatené
27.SlavomirČorbaGiraltovceMM10SVKzaplatené
28.MilanSemkoJASENOVCEMM10SVKzaplatené
29.VladislavLipovskýMBO StrážskeMM10SVKzaplatené
30.BarboraZakovičováŠK LOTOS StropkovZW10SVKzaplatené
31.ĽudovítParilák, Prof.KošiceMM10SVKzaregistrované
32.Pavol JuhaščikVranov nad Topľou MM10SVKzaplatené
33.VieraJuhaščikováVranov nad TopľouZW10SVKzaplatené
34.AnnaMatiováŠK BanskéZW10SVKzaplatené
35.PawełGuzikAZS PWSZ KROSNO/ZATORSKI TEAMMM10POLzaregistrované
36.PeterVeselýOVB StropkovMM10SVKzaplatené
37.ŠtefanStaškoOVB StropkovMM10SVKzaplatené
38.IvanKolečavaSvidníkMM10SVKzaplatené
39.GabrielSaboVVS MichalovceMM10SVKzaplatené
40.PatrikBajcuraStropkovMM10SVKzaplatené
41.AuréliaVidiščákováStropkovZW10Slovenskozaplatené